ΕΚΑΣΘ | ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ : Το πρόγραμμα των αγώνων




ΕΚΑΣΘ | ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ : Το πρόγραμμα των αγώνων


A΄ΦΑΣΗ

1 ΒΟΣΠΟΡΟΣ-ΜΕΓ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΣΣ
2 ΔΕΗ ΠΑΣΠ-ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΠΑΣ
3 ΑΣΤΕΡΙΑ ΣΑΕ-ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ
4 ΑΣ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ-ΑΣΚ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ
5 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΩΝ-ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ
6 ΑΟ ΝΕΑ ΜΕΣΗΜΒΡΙΑΣ-ΑΚ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
7 ΑΣ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ-ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΑΠΣ
8 ΑΣΚ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΛΕΓΕΙΟ
9 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΗΣ-ΜΑΥΡΑ ΠΡΟΒΑΤΑ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
10 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ-ΓΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ
11 ΦΙΛΟΚΤΗΤΗΣ-ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ
12 ΕΛΛΑΝΙΟΣ ΖΕΥΣ-ΕΛΒΕΤΙΑ 2005
13 ΑΤΛΑΣ ΤΡΙΛΟΦΟΥ-ΙΠΠΟΤΕΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΥ
14 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ-ΠΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ


Β΄ΦΑΣΗ

1 Α14-ΑΣ ΕΥΡΙΠΟΣ
2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ-Α3
3 ΠΟΞ-ΝΕΜΕΣΙΣ ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ
4 Α9-ΠΑΟΚ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ
5 Α6-ΑΡΙΩΝ ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ
6 ΚΟΘ ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΜΓΣΣ
7 ΠΥΡΡΟΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ-Α10
8 ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ-Α7
9 Α12-Α4
10 ΑΣ ΠΛΑΤΕΙΑ-Α8
11 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΑΣ-Α10
12 ICBS 2009-ΑΟΕΚ
13 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΟΥΚΛΟΥΤΖΑ-ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ
14 ΜΥΘΟΙ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ-Α11
15 ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ-ΕΔ ΛΑΧΑΝΑ
16 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΩΤΗΣ-Α13
17 ΠΟΡΦΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ-ΑΣ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
18 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΤΑΓΑΡΑΔΩΝ -ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΕΣ
19 ΠΑΣΤΕΡ ΑΟ-ΑΕΣ ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ
20 Α5-Α2
21 ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΑΜΣ-ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΙΟΥ
22 ΒΕΛΛΕΡΕΦΟΝΤΗΣ-ΑΙΣΧΥΛΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ


Γ΄ΦΑΣΗ

1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ-Β20
2 ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ-Β7
3 Β8-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ
4 Β21-ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
5 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΣ-Β9
6 Β14-Β19
7 ΜΑΡΚΟΣ ΜΠΟΤΣΑΡΗΣ-Κ.Σ. ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ
8 ΠΟΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ-ΣΑΠΣΠΘ
9 ΜΕΝΤ-Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ
10 ΝΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΟΥΔΑΣ-Β11
11 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ-Β1
12 ΧΑΝΘ ΕΦΗΒΙΚΟ-Β6
13 Β16-Β22
14 ΑΙΑΣ ΕΦΗΒΙΚΟ-ΜΑΟ ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΟΣ
15 ΒΑΟ-Β5
16 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΦΛΟΓΑ
17 ΝΕΑ ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ-ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
18 Β13-ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ
19 ΑΟ ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ-ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΧΕΔ
20 ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ-ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ
21 Β18-ΑΕ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ
22 Β17-ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΕΦΗΒΙΚΟ
23 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΡΙΟΥ-ΑΕ ΝΕΑΣ ΚΡΗΝΗΣ
24 B2-ΑΜΟ ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ
25 Β12-ΔΑΣΩ
26 Β10-ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ
27 ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΕΠΑΝΩΜΗΣ-ΑΕΕΤ
28 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΦΗΒΙΚΟ-ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΣ
29 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν.Ρ.-ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΕΦΗΒΙΚΟ
30 Ε.Κ. ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ-Β4
31 ΑΣ ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗΣ-ΑΡΗΣ ΕΦΗΒΙΚΟ
32 Β15-Β3


Δ΄ΦΑΣΗ

1 Γ22-Γ10
2 Γ26-Γ18
3 Γ14-Γ23
4 Γ3-Γ1
5 Γ5-Γ32
6 Γ19-Γ15
7 Γ12-Γ25
8 Γ30-Γ7
9 Γ28-Γ31
10 Γ27-Γ4
11 Γ16-Γ13
12 Γ29-Γ6
13 Γ24-Γ17
14 Γ8-Γ9
15 Γ20-Γ21
16 Γ11-Γ2


ΠΡΟΚΡΙΜΑΤΙΚΗ ΦΑΣΗ

1 Δ9-Δ6
2 Δ16-Δ15
3 Δ3-Δ7
4 Δ12-Δ13
5 Δ2-Δ11
6 Δ8-Δ10
7 Δ14-Δ4
8 Δ5-Δ1


ΠΡΟΗΜΙΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΦΑΣΗ

1 ΠΦ 5-ΠΦ 3
2 ΠΦ 8-ΠΦ 4
3 ΠΦ 7-ΠΦ 6
4 ΠΦ 1-ΠΦ 2


ΗΜΙΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΦΑΣΗ

1 ΗΦ 4-ΗΦ 2
2 ΗΦ 1-ΗΦ 3


ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ

ΗΦ 1-ΗΦ 2