Γ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 1ος ΟΜ | 5η αγωνιστική. Αποτελέσματα, βαθμολογία κι οι επόμενοι αγώνες




Bαθμολογία





Επόμενη αγωνιστική






Γ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 1ος ΟΜ | 5η αγωνιστική. Αποτελέσματα, βαθμολογία κι οι επόμενοι αγώνες


Κεραυνός Αιγίου-Πεντέλη 46-44

Διαιτητές: Κυριακόπουλος-Ζιώγας
Δεκάλεπτα: 13-17, 26-27, 39-36, 46-44.
Κεραυνός Αιγίου (Ζωντός): Κεφαλάς 18(2), Βουρνάς 4, Μοσχοβάκης 10(1), Παπαγεωργίου 4, Λάφης 8, Κάντας, Τσιρώνης, Λυμπέρης, Λαμπρόπουλος 2, Βαγενάς, Παπανικολάου, Κουρβέλος.
Πεντέλη (Καρακώστας): Καρκανίδης, Μάντζιος 2, Χατζηκωστής 6(2), Κατσαντώνης, Μανιάτης, Αυγενικός 16(2), Λουγιάκης 10, Σταυριανόπουλος, Μπίγκος 2, Καραβασάνης 8(1), Μαντζιώρης, Γάσπαρης


Πέραμα-Μανδραϊκός 81-70

Διαιτητές: Φραγκούλη- Αργυρούδη
Δεκάλεπτα: 15-21, 41-36, 58-54, 81-70
Πέραμα (Κάσσης): Χαραλαμπίδης 13 (1), Φωστέρης 9 (1), Ντακούλιας 9 (1), Καΐρης 7, Πέππας 5, Γουρνάς, Κοροπούλης 4, Κουκουβάκης 5, Διαμαντόπουλος 19 (2), Σωτηρίου 10, Πετράκος, Ιωάννου .
Μανδραϊκός (Μαρίνος): Μεντένης , Μπαλάφας 19 (2) Καλεμιτζάκης 9 (1), Ηλιάδης 6 Μάκος 6, Καμπερίδης, Κυρίτσης, Σακελλάρης 8, Μακρής , Αττίκος 22 (1), Κοντούλης. Γιαννου.


Κρανίδι-Νίκη Αμαρουσίου 50-64

Διαιτητές: Καρπάνος-Κανελλόπουλος.
Δεκάλεπτα: 16-13, 29-31, 46-43, 50-64.
Κρανίδι (Γκολάντας): Μπόγρης 6, Παπαδημητρίου 4, Γαλάνης, Τζινόπουλος 13 (2), Παπούλης 3 (1), Προσίλης 5 (1), Πινιάρης, Κοντογιάννης 10 (1), Κορίζης 6, Πουλής 3.
Νίκη Αμαρουσίου (Γκόφας): Αποστολόπουλος 7, Τσέκενης Γ. , Παβλίσεβιτς 15 (2), Κοντογιάννης 25 (1), Κυπριτζόγλου 5, Γεωργακόπουλος 1, Γιατράκος, Σαλτουρίδης 2, Τσέκενης Α. 2, Μούγιος 5, Θωμόπουλος 2.


Προμηθέας Χαλ.-Εσπερος ΑΟΠΑ 76-79

Διαιτητές: Μακρής-Κώτσου
Δεκάλεπτα: 20-30, 44-41, 62-57, 76-79
Προμηθέας Χαλανδρίου (Νικητόπουλος): Νημάνης Α. Καραθανασόπουλος, Λ. Καραθανασόπουλος 3 (1), Σπετσιέρης 7 (1), Λοϊζος 5, Τασιόπουλος 13, Καρούζος 19 (5), Σαμιώτης, Παρσαμούλης 2, Ρόσης 3, Ανδρουλάκης 14 (2), Μαλούκος 10.
Εσπερος ΑΟΠΑ (Κεσαπίδης): Σκόνδρας, Φραντζής 2, Σταυράκης, Λαμπρόπουλος 13, Αποστολόπουλος, Μέλνικς 6, Στυλίδης 26 (3), Οικονομόπουλος 14 (1), Δίπλαρος 7, Λυμπέρης 11 (2), Χατζηκάλφας.


Ακαδήμος-Απόλλων Αρχ. Κορίνθου 59-70

Διαιτητές: Σιώκας, Γαρίνη
Δεκάλεπτα: 10-16, 33-29, 49-55, 59-70
Ακάδημος (Νόντας): Καραμπάγιας 5 (1), Τσικουρής 11, Λαζαρόπουλος 6, Αλοίμονος 3 (1), Γιαννουκάκης 14 (2), Φωτάκης 6, Καζολέας 4, Καλογερόπουλος 10 (1)
Απόλλων Αρχ. (Οικονομάκης): Καραχοντζίτης 7, Αδάμ, Στεφανής 10 (1), Κατσαμάκης 12 (2), Βαμβακάς 8, Ιμπέζα 6, Δανιήλ 9 (1), Χρήστου, Σταυρόπουλος 10, Κρέκας, Τρυφωνόπουλος 8.

Νήαρ Ηστ- Χαλάνδρι 78-62

Διαιτητές: Γιακείμη-Τσολάκος
Δεκάλεπτα: 21-16, 34-34, 57 -52, 78-62.
Νήαρ Ηστ (Καρνέσης): Σμυρλής, Ταταρούνης 17 (2), Καπετζόγλου 11 (1), Χότζα 2, Σπανάκος 8 (2), Καρασταμάτης 27 (5), Πέζος 3(1), Κούλης, Ζέχερλης, Καφαντάρης 10.
Χαλάνδρι (Καρούντζος): Κόλλιας 2, Δρακόπουλος 16 (4), Αλεξόπουλος 14, Χαϊδεμένος 10, Σάλτης 10 (2), Τσουνάνης 1, Σαρούνας 9 (1).


Ζάκυνθος-Ενωση Ιλίου 79-73

Διαιτητές: Μαντήλας – Σταθόπουλος
Δεκάλεπτα: 22-23, 40-31, 61-52, 79-73.
Ζάκυνθος (Μπεκές): Στέφος 15, Νικολόπουλος 10 (1), Καραμπάτσος 7, Παπάδης 8 (2), Ζαχαράκης 23 (6), Καρβούνης 7 (1) , Μπάρτζος 6, Κουλογιώργος, Μουλάς 3 (1).
Ένωση Ιλίου (Πανούλιας):Βαϊδάκης 5 (1), Μπέλλας Ι. 25 (6), Τσολάκης 20 (1), Παπαηλίου 2, Μπέλλας Ο. 12, Γεωργιάδης 2, Στατομήτρος, Φουντάς, Μίχος, Σταθόπουλος, Μητρόπουλος 7.

http://www.basket.gr/index.php/eidhseis/2022-apotelesmata-g-ethniki-andron-5i-agonistiki