Γ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 1ος ΟΜ | 7η αγωνιστική. Αποτελέσματα, βαθμολογία κι οι επόμενοι αγώνες




Επόμενη αγωνιστική




Γ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 1ος ΟΜ | 7η αγωνιστική. Αποτελέσματα, βαθμολογία κι οι επόμενοι αγώνες


Κεραυνός Αιγ.-Νίκη Αμαρουσίου 54-65

Διαιτητές: Λιότσος-Ζιώγας
Δεκάλεπτα: 11-25, 25-39, 44-47, 54-65
Κεραυνός Αιγίου (Ζωντός): Τσιρώνης, Κεφαλάς 22(2), Τοπουζίδης 3(1), Μοσχοβάκης 15, Λυμπέρης 1, Κάντας 2, Βουρνάς 4, Λάφης 7, Λαμπρόπουλος, Παπαγεωργίου, Βαγενάς.
Νίκη Αμαρουσίου (Γκόφας): Αποστολόπουλος 4, Τσέκενης Γ., Παβλίσεβιτς 17(3), Κοντογιάννης 13(1), Κυπριτζόγλου 11, Γεωργακόπουλος, Γιατράκος, Σαλτουρίδης 6, Τσέκενης Α. , Μούγιος 14, Θωμόπουλος, Τσιάτσιος

Ερμής Περάματος-Απόλλων Αρχ. Κορ. 59-74

Διαιτητές: Βαλούρδος-Χατζημάρκος
Δεκάλεπτα: 13-25, 27-36, 38-52, 59-74
Πέραμα (Κάσσης): Χαραλαμπίδης 7, Φωστέρης 13(3), Ντακούλιας 9(1), Κοροπούλης 4, Γουρνάς 4, Κουκουβάκης 7(1), Διαμαντόπουλος 11(1), Σωτηρίου 2, Πετράκος 2.
Απόλλων Αρχ. Κορ. (Οικονόμακης): Καραχοντζίτης 7(1), Παπασταματάκης 2, Στεφανής 11(1), Κατσαμάκης 7, Βαμβακάς 10, Δανηίλ 10(2), Χρήστου 2, Σταυρόπουλος 11(3), Τρυφωνόπουλος 8, Ιμπέζα 6, Γδύσης, Γκρέκας.

Κρανίδι-Έσπερος 51-76

Διαιτητές: Παυλόπουλος-Γρίβα
Δεκάλεπτα: 16-16, 31-42, 39-58, 51-76
Κρανίδι (Γκόλαντας): Μπόγρης, Παπαδημητρίου 12, Γαλάνης, Τζινόπουλος 4, Καπογιάννης 4, Κωνσταντίνου, Προσίνης Κ. 3 (1), Προσίνης Χ., Κοντογιάννης 15(1), Κορίζης 9, Πουλής 4.
Έσπερος (Κεσαπίδης): Σκόνδρας 1, Χατζηκάλφας 3(1), Φραντζής 10(2), Λαμπρόπουλος 13, Αποστολόπουλος 5, Οικονομόπουλος 2, Αδαμόπουλος 4, Δίπλαρος 7(1), Λυμπέρης 9 (3), Αγγελόπουλος 14(2), Στυλίδης 4, Κάλλης 4.

Ακάδημος-Προμηθέας Χαλ. 65-75

Διαιτητές: Κωνσταντινίδου-Τσακαλογιάννης
Δεκάλεπτα: 19-17, 26-41, 47-59, 65-75
Ακαδημος (Νόντας): Κρασσαπόπουλος, Γεωργανάς 8, Καραμπάγιας, Τσικούρης 8 (2), Λαζαρακόπουλος 11 (1), Αλοίμονος 2, Καζολέας 6(1), Γιαννουκάκης 12, Φωκάκης, Σκοπέτος 12, Ανδριανόπουλος, Καλογερόπουλος 6.
Προμηθέας (Νικητοπουλος): Σέρμπαν, Καραθανασόπουλος Θ., Καραθανασόπουλος Αλ. 5, Σπετσιέρης 3 (1), Σιδερής 4, Τασιόπουλος 20 (1), Καρούζος 20(6), Σαμιώτης, Λοΐζος 4, Ρώσσης 4, Ανδρουλάκης 7 (1), Μαλούκος 8.

Νήαρ Ηστ-Ένωση Ιλίου 72-77

Διαιτητές: Διμπινούδης-Χρηστίδης Ηλ.
Δεκάλεπτα: 18-17, 37-31, 54-56, 72-77
Νήαρ Ηστ (Καρνέσης): Καφαντάρης 4, Σμυρλής 11(1), Ταταρούνης 23(1), Καπέτσογλου 17, Χότζα 3, Καρασταμάτης 14(2), Σπανάκος, Ζέχερλης, Κουρής.
Ένωση Ιλίου (Πανούλιας):Βαϊδάκης 14, Μπέλλας Γ. 22 (5), Μητρόπουλος 10, Παπαηλίου 3(1), Μπέλλας Ο. 9, Στατομήτρος 4, Φούντας 15(3).

Ζάκυνθος – Μανδραϊκός 66-64

Διαιτητές: Καραλής-Ζέρβας
Δεκάλεπτα: 11-17, 31-27, 43-36, 66-64
Ζάκυνθος (Μπεκές): Κοτσέτας 6 (2), Καρβούνης 7 (2), Παπάδης 8 (2), Μπάρτζος 14 (2), Ζαχαράκης 9 (3), Καραμπάτσος 4, Στέφος 6, Νικολόπουλος 12, Ζάγκλας, Μουλάς, Μπουλογιώργος.
Μανδραϊκός (Μαρίνος): Αττίκος 14, Μπαλάφας 18 (2), Καλεμτζάκης 10 (1), Ηλιάδης 16 (2), Μάκος 4, Σακελλάρης 2, Μακρής, Κοντούλης.

Χαλάνδρι-Πεντέλη 62-70

Διαιτητές: Αργυρούδης-Καλογερόπουλος Φ.
Δεκάλεπτα: 14-21. 34-42, 50-52,62-70
Χαλάνδρι (Καρούτζος): Γκόλιάς, Δρακόπουλος 15(3), Στεργίου 2, Παπαντωνίου 3, Αλεξόπουλος 15, Χαϊδεμένος 16, Τσουμάνης 1, Σβάρνας 10.Αθανασίου, Γιαννακόπουλος.
Πεντέλη (Καρακώστας): Γασπάρης, Μάντζιος 4, Χατζηκωστής 16(3), Κατσαντώνης 7(1), Μανιάτης 2, Αυγενικός 17, Λουγιάκης 1, Χαρτοματσίδης, Σταυριανόπουλος 1,Μπίγκος 7, Καραθανασάνης 13, Μαντζιώρης 2.

http://www.basket.gr/index.php/eidhseis/2070-g-ethniki-apotelesmata-7i-agonistiki