Γ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 1ος ΟΜ | 8η αγωνιστική. Αποτελέσματα, βαθμολογία κι οι επόμενοι αγώνες




Επόμενη αγωνιστική




Γ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 1ος ΟΜ | 8η αγωνιστική. Αποτελέσματα, βαθμολογία κι οι επόμενοι αγώνες





Απόλλων Αρχ. Κορ.-Κεραυνός Αιγ. 72-80 (69-69 κ.α.)
Διαιτητές: Τσάτσης-Σπυρόπουλος Σπ.
Δεκάλεπτα: 13-21, 34-38, 55-57, 69-69, 72-80
Απόλλων Αρχ. Κορ. (Οικονομάκης) : Καραχοντζίτης 12(1), Στεφανής 11(1), Κατσαμάκης 10, Βαμβακάς 20(2), Δανιήλ 8, Σταυρόπουλος 10(2), Ιμπέζα 1.
Κεραυνός Αιγ. (Ζωντός): Μοσχοβάκης 11(1), Τοπουζίδης 6(2), Κεφαλάς 30(7), Βουρνάς 14, Λάφης 11, Παπαγεωργίου 6, Λυμπέρης 2.

Προμηθέας Χάλ.-Κρανίδι 87-66
Διαιτητές: Λουκαράκης-Μαρίγλη
Δεκάλεπτα: 26-9, 50-25, 68-48, 87-66
Προμηθέας Χαλ. (Νικητοπουλος): Μιμάνι, Θ. Καραθανασόπουλος 3(1), Αλ. Καραθανασόπουλος 3(1), Σπετσιέρης 10(2), Λοΐζος 4, Τασιόπουλος 18(3), Καρούζος 19(6), Σαμιώτης 5(1), Βαρσαμούλης 6, Ρώσσης 2, Ανδρουλάκης 10(2), Μαλούκος 7
Κρανίδι (Γκολάντας): Μπόγρης 10, Παπαδημητρίου 16, Γαλάνης 2, Κωνσταντίνου 5(1), Προσίλης Κ. 17(5), Προσίλης Ι., Χασά, Κοντογιάννης 8, Κοριζής 1, Πουλής 7.

Νίκη Αμαρουσίου-Ζάκυνθος 68-69
Διαιτητές: Τσώνος, Βαλούρδος
Δεκάλεπτα: 17-9, 34-27, 52-46, 68-69.
Νίκη Αμαρουσίου (Γκόφας): Αποστολόπουλος, Τσέκενης Γ., Κατωπόδης 2, Παβλίσεβιτς, Κοντογιάννης 15, Κυπριτζόγλου 16(2), Γεωργακόπουλος 14(1), Γιατράκος, Σαλτουρίδης, Τσέκενης Α., Μούγιος 21 (7 ριμπ.), Μαύρος.
Ζάκυνθος (Μπεκές): Κοτσέτας 4, Καρβούνης 9(1), Παπάδης 15(2), Μπάρτζος, Ζαχαράκης 6(2), Καραμπάτσος 11(1), Μπουλογιώργος, Στέφος 6, Μουλάς, Νικολόπουλος 18.

Πεντέλη-Ενωση Ιλίου 73-62
Διαιτητές: Πόντας-Τσολάκος
Δεκάλεπτα: 9-13, 31-28, 58-44, 73-62
Πεντέλη (Καρακώστας): Γάσπαρης, Μάντζιος 11, Χατζηκωστής 6, Κατσαντώνης, Μανιάτης 11(1), Αυγενικός 11, Λουγιάκης 2, Χαρτοματσίδης 3(1), Σταυριανόπουλος, Βίγκος 7, Καραβασάνης 14(1), Μαντζιώρης 8,
ΕνωσηΙλίου (Πανούλιας): Βαϊδάκης 9, Μπέλλας Γ. 15(3), Ραλλάκης, Φουντάς 6, Μητρόπουλος 8, Ζαρκάδας, Παπαηλιού 3(1), Μπέλλας Ο. 12, Μίχος 2, Σταθόπουλος 4, Στρατομήτρος 3, Γεωργιάδης.

Εσπερος-Πέραμα 58-56
Δεκάλεπτα: 18-15, 30-31, 47-41, 58-56
Διαιτητές: Κουτσοδήμος –Μαυρατζάς
Έσπερος Πατρών (Κεσαπίδης): Σκόνδρας, Φραντζής, Μακρής, Λαμπρόπουλος 11(3), Αποστολόπουλος 4, Μέλνικς 6, Στυλίδης 13, Οικονομόπουλος 5, Κάλλης 4, Δίπλαρος 3, Λυμπέρης 6(1), Αγγελόπουλος 6.
Πέραμα: Χαραλαμπίδης 4, Φωστέρης 14(3), Ντακούλιας 10(2), Κορομπούλης 4, Γουρνάς, Καϊρης 2, Διαμαντόπουλος 4, Σωτηρίου 9(1), Ιωάννου 9(1).

Ακάδημος-Νήαρ Ηστ 70-51
Δεκάλεπτα: 27-18, 39-36, 59-49, 70-51
Διαιτητές: Ζέρβας-Κανελλόπουλος
Ακάδημος (Νόντας): Τσικούρης 18 (2), Γεωργανάς 4, Καζολέας 7, Γιαννουκάκης 13 (1), Αλίμονος, Λουρμπέας 8, Γιαννακέας, Ανδριανόπουλος, Λαζαρακόπουλος 2 , Σκοπέτος 7 (1), Φωτάκης 11, Καραμπάτσος, Καλογερόπουλος.
Νήαρ Ηστ (Καρνέσης): Καφαντάρης 8, Ζεχερλής , Σμυρλής, Ταταρούνης 11, Καπετζόγλου 13 (1), Σπανάκος 5 (1), Καρασταμάτης 14, Αγγελής, Κουρής.


http://www.basket.gr/index.php/eidhseis/2095-g-ethniki-ta-apotelesmata-tis-8is-agonistikis