ΣΒΚ Θεσσαλονίκης | Τα αποτελέσματα αναλυτικά, των αγώνων της Β' φάσης από 31.05 ως 03.06.2016 (35+, 45+, 55+)



Τρίτη 31/05/2016

55+ ΗΜΙΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ

ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ: 67-62

Διαιτητές: Μυλόπουλος, Δέλλας

Δεκάλεπτα: 22-17, 35-30, 52-46, 67-62

ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ:(Καρατζουλίδης) Λιάτσης 9(3), Χαντζιάρας 2, Κατατζουλίδης 6,

Αλεξιάδης, Στρατινάκης 9, Βουδούρης, Καραμανώλης Α. 17, Γουδίνης 1,

Τουκμενίδης 10(3), Τσελεμπής 13(1)

ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ:(Αραμπατζής) Κοσμάς Γ., Βλάχος Γ. 9(1),

Παπαμαυρουδής 10, Παπασαραφιανός 13(1), Μανωλής 21, Καραγιάννης 5(1),

Ηλιόγλου 4

35+ ΠΡΟΗΜΙΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ – ΑΟ ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥ: 80-71

Διαιτητές: Βλαχοπαναγιώτης, Στούμπος

Δεκάλεπτα: 23-17, 36-33, 63-52, 80-71

ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ:(Παπαδόπουλος) Πλιόσκας Θ. 3, Πεγιάς 2,

Τικτόπουλος 4, Κεραμίδης 13(1), Ναλμπάντης 18(3), Τράκας, Πιπιλιάρης 24,

Πλιόσκας Β. 5, Φαρμάκης Γ. 7(1), Πανταζής 2, Καραγιαννίδης Γ. 2

ΑΟ ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥ:(Δήμας) Καρδομάτης 11(1), Καραμάνης 20, Συμεωνίδης 5,

Δάμπασης 12(2), Λάκος, Γκούδινας 4, Χαβιαρόπουλος 11, Τοπρίτσικας 4,

Γεωργούλας 4, Γιαννακούδης



Τετάρτη 01/06/2016

55+ ΗΜΙΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ
ΧΑΝΘ – ΣΥΚΙΕΣ: 58-53

Διαιτητές: Παπαγεωργίου, Παπαδόπουλος Ν.

Δεκάλεπτα: 12-14, 25-27, 41-45, 58-53

ΧΑΝΘ:(Στρατής) Γιαννόπουλος 11, Λαζίδης 5, Χρυσοχόου 8(1), Τσικίνας,

Αθανασίου 7, Καρπούζας 7(1), Πατιερίδης, Ανανιάδης 20

ΣΥΚΙΕΣ:(Ζιώγας) Βλάχος Π. 9, Ματάκος, Καλογιάννης 2, Κουτούπας 12(2),

Δημητρόπουλος 13, Τάκης 8(2), Πιλάτος 8, Ζιώγας, Τάλλης 1

45+
ΙΠΠΟΤΕΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΥ – ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ: 67-50

Διαιτητές: Δροσόπουλος, Μπάιος

Δεκάλεπτα: 17-20, 32-24, 46-33, 67-50

ΙΠΠΟΤΕΣ ΧΑΡ.:(Ραΐδης) Καμάρας 19(2), Χαραλαμπίδης 5(1), Βιολιστής 6,

Πολυχρόνης 5, Γιαπουτζίδης 15(1), Μακεδών 7, Ραΐδης 7, Καλλίνης 3

ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ:(Αναστασιάδης) Πετρίδης 4(1), Σωτηριάδης 10(2),

Καραγεωργίου 5, Αναστασιάδης 6, Πιλάτος 8, Σταυρόπουλος, Κανάκης 8,

Μαλαμίδης 9, Τσιόγκας


45+
ΒΑΟ – ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ: 73-63

Διαιτητές: Παπαδόπουλος Ι, Λαφαζάνη

Δεκάλεπτα: 24-19, 46-30, 57-42, 73-63

ΒΑΟ:(Παπαδόπουλος Σ.) Καραγιάννης 2, Ταζόπουλος 3(1), Κυλαντωνίδης,

Ξανθόπουλος 16(4), Μπαλογιάννης 24, Χαραλαμπίδης 13, Ιορδάνου,

Παπαπασχάλης, Μισόπαπας 11, Κοκκίνης 4

ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ:(Μπενάκης) Κοσμάς Γ. 10, Κοτζαμανίδης, Οικονόμου

Α. 2, Μανωλής 17, Καραγιάννης 18(2), Αναγνώστου, Παπασαραφιανός 16(2)


35+
ΑΕ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ – ΠΑΟΚ: 68-83

Διαιτητές: Μυλόπουλος, Κασόλης

Δεκάλεπτα: 16-17, 31-42, 57-63, 68-83

ΑΕ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ:(Ντούλης) Ντούλης 2, Γεωργιάδης 2, Σιμιτζής 6(2),

Φυλακτός 2, Καρράς 11(1), Ανδρέου 27(2), Παπαβασιλείου 18(6)

ΠΑΟΚ:(Παρισόπουλος, Χατζηγεωργίου) Παρισόπουλος 5, Παπαδόπουλος Ε.

27(3), Μανωλακίδης 13, Μπουρλίβας 10, Βαλαβανίδης 18(1), Χατζηγεωργίου

10


Πέμπτη 02/06/2016

45+
ΑΡΙΩΝ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ – ΝΕΣΤΩΡ: 61-90

Διαιτητές: Χουλιάρας, Βλαχοπαναγιώτης

Δεκάλεπτα: 12-16, 26-38, 38-65, 61-90

ΑΡΙΩΝ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ:(Ζιώγας) Μποτακτσής 8, Ζιώγας 4, Κοντόπουλος, 5,

Δουλγερίδης 9, Γελαδάρας 4, Μητακίδης 23(3), Κουτούπας 8

ΝΕΣΤΩΡ:(Βουδούρης) Δουλόπουλος 3(1), Ζωγράφος 12(4), Παναγιωτίδης

16(2), Δαρμουσλής 6, Γάκης 11(1), Βλάχος Π. 9, Νικονάνος 15, Βασιλειάδης

18

45+
ΑΡΗΣ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ: 61-55

Διαιτητές:Φωτιάδης, Παπαδόπουλος Γ.

Δεκάλεπτα: 10-14, 30-16, 51-29, 61-55

ΑΡΗΣ:(Χασόπουλος) Οικονόμου Γ. 5(1), Παυλίδης 10, Μπουσβάρος 14(4),

Φιλιππίδης 8, Μαρκόπουλος 8, Σιδηροηλίας 9, Καλαφατίδης 7

ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚ.:(Κεραμίδας) Καρπούζας 5, Γιαννακός 8(1),

Τσαλιγόπουλος, Αρσένης 11(2), Κεραμίδας, Νασάγκας 12(4), Παυλίδης Κ. 15


Παρασκευή 03/06/2016

35+ ΠΡΟΗΜΙΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ
ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ – ΑΕ ΚΡΗΝΗΣ: 84-79

Διαιτητές: Μαρκούσης, Μοσχάς

Δεκάλεπτα: 25-21, 44-43, 73-60, 84-79

ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ:(Ντολόπουλος) Άντζελ Λ. 7(1), Κοντός 19(4), Τρακοσάρης

10(2), Τόλιος 9, Καραμανώλης Ε., Άντζελ Χ. 2, Αρούχ 21(4), Ανδρεάδης

16(2), Ναχμίας

ΑΕ ΚΡΗΝΗΣ:(Ζελενίτσας) Πάγκαλος 7, Σύρρος, Μανιάτης 12(2),

Βουλκίδης, Κυριζόπουλος 34, Μαμάρας, Αρσένης 11(1), Σαουλίδης 3, Κοσμάς

1, Ζελενίτσας 11(2)