Γ 2ος ΟΜ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ | 1η αγωνιστική. Αποτελέσματα, βαθμολογία κι επόμενοι αγώνες






Γ 2ος ΟΜ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ | 1η αγωνιστική. Αποτελέσματα
- ΛΟΚΡΟΣ ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ ΑΣ
ΑΕ ΣΑΝΤΟΡΙΝΗΣ ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΔΡΥΟΠΙΔΕΩΝ ΑΣ 53 86
ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟΝ ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΑΣΚ 66 68
ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΣ 88 80
ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΓΝΟ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗ ΑΕ 75 83
ΠΟΛΙΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΔΜΟΣ ΕΣ 75 78
ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ ΓΣ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ ΓΣ 93 63


Πόλις ΑΣ Καλλιθέας - ΕΣ Κάδμος 75-78
Δεκάλεπτα: 10-32, 32-45, 55-57, 75-78
Διαιτητές: Καρπάνος, Γεράνιος
Πόλις ΑΣ Καλλιθέας (Μουριχίδης): Μπογδανίδης 8(2), Κακαργιάς, Θεοδωράκος 13(3), Λυγκερίδης 13, Ευστρατίου 26(1), Αρκουμάνης, Τσελέκος 4, Ταβελάρης, Κυριλής 6(1), Καρανδρέας, Ξιούρας 5.
ΕΣ Κάδμος (Αναστασίου): Σκεμπές 2, Πανταζής 3, Σιλβέστρος 13(3), Γκρινιάρης 23, Νικολάου, Χαρατσής 22(3), Τσαπρούνης 6, Γιάννου, Τσιριμώκος 1, Μπένος 5, Σπηλιώπουλος 3(1).


Πανναξιακός ΑΟΝ - ΑΣΚ Ιπποκράτης Κω 66-68
Δεκάλεπτα: 10-16, 35-34, 52-49, 66-68
Διαιτητές: Ορφανός, Αργυρούδης
Πανναξιακός (Βάβουλας): Πολίτης 11 (3), Αρτσάνος, Γεωργιάδης 3 (1), Καραγιάννης, Τζίμης 9 (3), Μάκαρης 5 (1), Σβορώνος 9 (1), Δαχρετζής 20 (2), Καδογιαννόπουλος 4, Μυλωνάς 5 (1).
Ιπποκράτης Κω (Ασημακόπουλος- Καπλανίδης): Χατζηπυλιώτης, Κουκουράβας 5 (1), Τρύπας 11 (3), Πλευράκης 2. Σκούφης 5 (1), Παπαδημητρίου, Ασημακόπουλος 19 (1), Τσιλιγκίρης, Χαρίσης 14 (1), Χρύσης 12 (1), Γκοράτσας, Μπολούρ.


ΑΕ Σαντορίνης - ΑΣ Διαφόρας Δρυοπιδέων 53-86
Δεκάλεπτα: 13-20, 31-39, 46-61, 53-86
Διαιτητές: Ντάνος, Χουγιάζος
ΑΕ Σαντορίνης (Κωνσταντινίδης): Μπουραντάς 3(1), Παντζιαρίδης, Σταύρου 4(1), Κατικαρίδης 5(1), Δουλγεράκης 2, Λουΐζι, Κυριακόπουλος 4(1), Πάππος 3(1), Πετράκης, Παπαδόπουλος 13(1), Δαμίγος, Σάκοτα 19.
ΑΣ Διαφόρας Δρυοπιδέων (Σομόλης): Εμίρης 7, Καλλίλας 2, Ζακυνθινός 13(1), Καραλής 4, Διαμαντόπουλος 6, Καράμπαμπας 8(1), Μαυροειδάκος 4, Καρασταμάτης 11(3), Παπαδόλιας 18(1), Σαμαράς, Γαλιώτος 6, Ντιφαντής 7.


Έσπερος Λαμίας - Προμηθέας Χαλανδρίου 93-63
Δεκάλεπτα: 17-14, 41-28, 62-48, 93-63
Διαιτητές: Καρακωνσταντόπουλος, Δελαγραμμάτικας
Έσπερος Λαμίας: (Γ. Σοφογιάννης): Ρόκας 3, Φραγκιαδάκης 4, Σέττος 21 (5), Αργύρης 4, Στογίλκοβιτς 3(1), Παναγιωτίδης 18 (2), Φύκας Π. 5 (1), Σοφογιάννης Μ. 11 (3), Φούντας 6, Ζαχαράκης 11 (3), Τσαπούρνας 7, Σκαρμούτσος
Προμηθέας Χαλανδρίου: (Γ. Μελέτης): Γεμενής 3, Σβαρνάς 8, Ανδρικόπουλος 13, Κορομηλάς, Κατσούλης 11, Γιαννάκης, Σαμικτής 7, Τσιγγανόπουλος, Πέζος, Στεφάνου 9, Μάνδαλας 2, Σαρλής 10.



ΟΦΗ - Νίκη Αμαρουσίου 88-80
Διαιτητές: Καμήτσος, Κοτσίρης
Δεκάλεπτα: 20-24, 43-43,73-60,88-80
ΟΦΗ (Κόκκινος - Καρλάφτης): Κριθινάκης , Μαϊστρέλης 13 (4), Ξενάκης 19 (2), Καρλάφτης 3(1), Αγαπιάδης 21(4), Βλαχάκης, Καλλέργης, Μπουμπάρης 4,Τζουλάκης,Κυρίτσης, Μουλάς 18(1), Πρωτογεράκης 4,Μητρόπαπας 6.
Νίκη Αμαρουσίου (Χρυσάγγελος): Μπατής, Μαραγκίδης, Κοροπούλης 14, Χαραλάμπης 4, Κοντογιάννης 15 (2), Σιμιτζης 15(3), Τζεκένης Ι. 3(1), Σιδέρης , Σκούταρης , Τζεκένης, Αγγελής 19.



Άρης Νίκαιας - ΑΕ Πεντέλης 75-83
Δεκάλεπτα : 15-27, 32-39, 52-60, 75-83
Διαιτητές: Καλαϊτζάκης, Σκάλτσης
Άρης Νίκαιας ΓΝΟ (Κωνσταντινίδης): Στέφος 14(1),Καρβούνης 2, Αγγελόπουλος, Σκιαθίτης 5(1), Θαλασσινός 13, Αγγελίδης 13, Γαλίτης 1, Κόλλιας 4, Γεωργουσόπουλος, Δρίβας 7(2), Αντωνούσος 3(1), Καρυπίδης 13.
ΑΕ Πεντέλης (Χαρτοματσιδης): Κέκκης, Μάντζιος, Γρατσιάτος 8(1), Λίτσο 18(4), Αποστολόπουλος 8(2), Πορτελάνος, Καρούζος 10(1),Κωνσταντακος, Καλογερόπουλος 12, Μπίγγος 9(2), Σαλτουρίδης, Μαλούκος 18.